Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Pireus Bank Banner

Otborеn turnir "KWS"

16.08.2019 / 14:00 - 17.08.2019 / 18:30, Varna
Национален, Отборен 0/Team
44 88 /1

 

Registered players

# отбор Players
1 Marina Иван Нанев (0023) - Иван Бориславов Цончев (0101) - Грозьо Ангелов Донев (1550) - Живко Руменов Драганов (4044)
2 Marina Иван Нанев (0023) - Иван Бориславов Цончев (0101) - Грозьо Ангелов Донев (1550) - Живко Руменов Драганов (4044)
3 Vito Захари Стоилов Захариев (0066) - Христо Георгиев Христов (1001) - Тони Илчев Русев (4000) - Калин Кирилов Караиванов (6018)
4 Vito Захари Стоилов Захариев (0066) - Христо Георгиев Христов (1001) - Тони Илчев Русев (4000) - Калин Кирилов Караиванов (6018)
5 Varna Александър Христов Хаджиев (6079) - Живко Любенов Великов (6020) - Васил Стефанов Вълчев (6016) - Пламен Петков Христов (6042) - Иван Марчев Тонев (6027) - Jacek Lesniczak (9882)
6 Varna Александър Христов Хаджиев (6079) - Живко Любенов Великов (6020) - Васил Стефанов Вълчев (6016) - Пламен Петков Христов (6042) - Иван Марчев Тонев (6027) - Jacek Lesniczak (9882)
7 Pliska X.O. Румен Ненов Трендафилов (6006) - Никола Стаматов Барантиев (5555) - Атанас Кирилов Иванов (6008) - Антони Иванов Николов (6666) - Иван Александров Иванов (6176) - Милко Петров Славов (6187)
8 Pliska X.O. Румен Ненов Трендафилов (6006) - Никола Стаматов Барантиев (5555) - Атанас Кирилов Иванов (6008) - Антони Иванов Николов (6666) - Иван Александров Иванов (6176) - Милко Петров Славов (6187)
9 Recontra Cernat Ovidiu (9552) - Briciu Marius (9550) - Marius Ionita (9543) - Filip Florin (9544)
10 Recontra Cernat Ovidiu (9552) - Briciu Marius (9550) - Marius Ionita (9543) - Filip Florin (9544)
11 R1 Георги Стаматов Стаматов (0077) - Николай Георгиев Кермедчиев (0812) - Мирослав Павлов Михайлов (1967) - Росен Георгиев Гунев (1968)
12 R1 Георги Стаматов Стаматов (0077) - Николай Георгиев Кермедчиев (0812) - Мирослав Павлов Михайлов (1967) - Росен Георгиев Гунев (1968)
13 Villa Yustina Петър Стоев Даракчиев (3001) - Красимир Валентинов Янков (7306) - Стоян Николаев Николов (4640) - Томи Любомиров Наков (4644)
14 Villa Yustina Петър Стоев Даракчиев (3001) - Красимир Валентинов Янков (7306) - Стоян Николаев Николов (4640) - Томи Любомиров Наков (4644)
15 Tuhla-Ruse Ценко Стефанов Петров (7302) - Димитър Николов Гяуров (7309) - Велизар Радков Петров (7313) - Оскар Цветанов Цанков (7315)
16 Tuhla-Ruse Ценко Стефанов Петров (7302) - Димитър Николов Гяуров (7309) - Велизар Радков Петров (7313) - Оскар Цветанов Цанков (7315)
17 KSB RADKOV 2 Радослав Радев Радев (6033) - Антон Марков Андонов (6009) - Станислав Бончев Недков (6438) - Марк Антонов Андонов (6171)
18 KSB RADKOV 2 Радослав Радев Радев (6033) - Антон Марков Андонов (6009) - Станислав Бончев Недков (6438) - Марк Антонов Андонов (6171)
19 AVESTA+K Александър Атанасов Александров (0303) - Камелия Николова Рашкова (0785) - Рашко Христов Рашков (1388) - Георги Тодоров Георгиев (1528)
20 AVESTA+K Александър Атанасов Александров (0303) - Камелия Николова Рашкова (0785) - Рашко Христов Рашков (1388) - Георги Тодоров Георгиев (1528)
21 ASO PIKA Светла Христова Ненова (6071) - Тошко Николов Василев (7543) - Стефан Георгиев Георгиев (6151) - Теодора Георгиева Пенева (6155)
22 ASO PIKA Светла Христова Ненова (6071) - Тошко Николов Василев (7543) - Стефан Георгиев Георгиев (6151) - Теодора Георгиева Пенева (6155)
23 Videv Теню Русев Тенев (4224) - Колю Маринов Видев (4444) - Юрий Елиас Перец (6074) - Димитър Денчев Пенев (6163)
24 Videv Теню Русев Тенев (4224) - Колю Маринов Видев (4444) - Юрий Елиас Перец (6074) - Димитър Денчев Пенев (6163)
25 Express Красимир Борисов Симеонов (1205) - Антон Оттов Антонов (2006) - Радослав Йорданов Радев (5014) - Николай Костов Дянков (5225)
26 Express Красимир Борисов Симеонов (1205) - Антон Оттов Антонов (2006) - Радослав Йорданов Радев (5014) - Николай Костов Дянков (5225)
27 YA.I.TS.A Янко Енчев Янков (1615) - Асен Йоргов Димитров (7542) - Исмет Хюсеинов Кумалиев (7544) - Цветан Пенев Пенев (7540)
28 YA.I.TS.A Янко Енчев Янков (1615) - Асен Йоргов Димитров (7542) - Исмет Хюсеинов Кумалиев (7544) - Цветан Пенев Пенев (7540)
29 RAL Poznan Marek Witek (9685) - Piotr Walczak (9684) - Janusz Kalida (9878) - Janusz Gawecki (9879) - Stanislaw Pajak (9880) - Wojciech Soltysiak (9881)
30 RAL Poznan Marek Witek (9685) - Piotr Walczak (9684) - Janusz Kalida (9878) - Janusz Gawecki (9879) - Stanislaw Pajak (9880) - Wojciech Soltysiak (9881)
31 BibaRossa Florin Safta (9504) - Marina Stegaroiu (9528) - Mihai Grigoriu (9536) - Viorel Micescu (9588)
32 BibaRossa Florin Safta (9504) - Marina Stegaroiu (9528) - Mihai Grigoriu (9536) - Viorel Micescu (9588)
33 Marilko Илко Стойчев Попов (6000) - Йордан Димитров Йорданов (6022) - Атанас Иванов Дончев (6083) - Marek Drukier (9703)
34 Marilko Илко Стойчев Попов (6000) - Йордан Димитров Йорданов (6022) - Атанас Иванов Дончев (6083) - Marek Drukier (9703)
35 OSAM Златко Михайлов Мартинчев (8653) - Carmen Cristina Ungureanu (9578) - Dan Ungureanu (9579) - Димитър Михайлов Джантов (8654)
36 OSAM Златко Михайлов Мартинчев (8653) - Carmen Cristina Ungureanu (9578) - Dan Ungureanu (9579) - Димитър Михайлов Джантов (8654)
37 VIVAT Мариана Тинчева Щерева (6076) - Светлан Петров Казаков (6053) - Огнян Тодоров Николов (6168) - Владимир Владимирович Василенко (6186)
38 VIVAT Мариана Тинчева Щерева (6076) - Светлан Петров Казаков (6053) - Огнян Тодоров Николов (6168) - Владимир Владимирович Василенко (6186)
39 ROMB Иван Милков Иванов (6035) - Драгомир Тодоров Маринов (6036) - Simona Darie (9525) - Costache Darie (9526)
40 ROMB Иван Милков Иванов (6035) - Драгомир Тодоров Маринов (6036) - Simona Darie (9525) - Costache Darie (9526)
41 DANCHO Димитър Йорданов Капитански (0021) - Вичо Тодоров Дечев (6014) - Добрин Дончев Райков (6019) - Кремена Илиева Капитански (5790)
42 DANCHO Димитър Йорданов Капитански (0021) - Вичо Тодоров Дечев (6014) - Добрин Дончев Райков (6019) - Кремена Илиева Капитански (5790)
43 Seniors Миролюб Борисов Марков (0045) - Даниела Петкова Григорова (2007) - Мариана Георгиева Рибарска (0030) - Стою Тодоров Даракчиев (3000)
44 Seniors Миролюб Борисов Марков (0045) - Даниела Петкова Григорова (2007) - Мариана Георгиева Рибарска (0030) - Стою Тодоров Даракчиев (3000)

Results