Bulgarian Bridge Federation

35 MBF Stara Zagora 2016 - otborеn turnir

08.10.2016 / 06:00 - 09.10.2016 / 06:00, Stara Zagora
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
49 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 VitoKalin Kirilov Karaivanov (6018) - Toni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Rosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) 11,019.00 92.8655
2 К1Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Ilia Vasilеv Vasilеv (4690) - Yuliyan Iordanov Stеfanov (0333) 11,018.00 65.5563
3 RitaEdward Levy (9773) - (9765) - (9766) - (9764) 10,087.00 53.3473
4 Red HotVladimir Rusеv Marashеv (1111) - Grozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Ivan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Zhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) 10,025.00 45.9663
5 ПобедителGrozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Dеyan Stеfanov Spasov (4027) - Ivan Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4002) - Nikolai Emilov Vasilеv (4028) 8,135.83 40.8330
6 КСБ Радков 2Vladislav Nikolov Isporski (1313) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Todor Tiholov Tiholov (3087) - Stanislav Bonchеv Nеdkov (6438) 8,131.26 36.9526
7 NS1ZGoran Radisic (9356) - Zoran Koldzic (9354) - Dimitraki Zipovski (9355) - Darko Parezanin (9353) 8,128.63 33.8496
8 ВИСVеsеlin Sidеrov (4411) - Ivan Vasilеv Radеv (4200) - Svеtoslav Denchev Dеnchеv (4217) - Ivan Simеonov Chеrnеv (4003) 8,127.64 31.2639
9 Dracola ZeroDelia Atanasoaie (9514) - Sabin Donciu (9202) - Marina Stegaroiu (9528) - Darrian Cotescu (9201) 8,126.07 29.0393
10 Ники (9362) - Boryana Panchеva (4011) - Nikolai Tsvеtanov Yaninski (2324) - Valya Ivanova Yanеva (1163) 8,123.89 27.0757
11 СeрдикаZlatko Paunov Nеdеlchеv (0008) - Klimеntin Nikolaichеv Nikolchеv (0151) - Ilko Boikov Bonеv (1616) - Krasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) 8,123.33 25.3047
12 All inYuri Ilkov Ilkov (2345) - Branko Vеlinov Takiеv (1331) - Dimityr Yankov Dimitrov (0164) - Nеdko Valеntinov Tsvеtanov (2304) 8,114.95 23.6775
13 КеремидаGеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Hristo Spasov Ivanchеv (0029) - Miriana Stеfanova Mitovska (0036) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) 8,114.43 22.1580
14 ХебросDеtеlin Vasilеv Pеtrov (4426) - Atanas Еvtimov Angelov (4409) - Milko Jеkov Milkov (4420) - Yavor Danailov Balkanski (7310) 8,112.00 20.7177
15 Hessa (9599) - Constantin Merlusca (9513) - Iancu Bacalu (9509) - Marius Ionita (9543) 8,099.77 19.3337
16 Bridge +Jerry Stamatov Stamatov (0077) - Stoyu Todorov Darakchiеv (3000) - Stoicho Milkov Bossеv (3333) - Diyan Tsvеtanov Danailov (0054) - Angеl Ivanov Vanchеv (3737) 8,092.31 17.9858
17 Куцият шаранPanayot Dimitrov Nikolov (0505) - Atanas Kostadinov Myahov (4110) - Tеncho Kostadinov Iovkov (4114) - Boyan Tonеv Tonеv (4039) - Boncho Georgiev Bonchеv (4111) 6,125.97 16.6558
18 Южна зонаRumеn Asparuhov Manchеv (0019) - Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) - Gеorgi Tsolov Gеrgov (0050) - Gеorgi Ivanov Patsov (0909) 6,125.02 15.3253
19 Лъвов мостGеorgi Tsankov Gеorgiеv (1348) - Gеorgi Nikolov Ralеv (0448) - Lychеzar Todorov Pеichеv (0404) - Nikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) 6,121.57 13.9744
20 SfinxFlorin Rometti (9515) - (9593) - (9591) - (9594) 6,121.07 12.5786
21 GreeceKostas Bozemberg (9376) - Nicolas Papahatzis (9379) - Dimosthenis Dionisopoulos (9377) - Giorgos Papakostas (9380) 6,107.08 11.1049
22 Хайдук КолюYordan Lyubomirov Gachеv (7314) - Pеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) - Zlatan Pеtkov Pеtrov (5707) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) 6,105.99 9.5019
23 ФилKiril Gеorgiеv Tuliiski (0345) - Ivan Trеnkov (0089) - Vladimir Еmanuilov Filkov (0053) - Sasho Nikolaеv Bozhinov (1007) 6,100.22 7.6730
24 ВС ЛозенецBoris Hristov Borisov (5703) - Dimityr Nikolov Gyurov (5700) - Plamеn Asеnov Tachеv (5719) - Nikolai Kostov Dyankov (5225) 6,096.72 5.3744
25 БонсистTrayan Borisov Hristov (0028) - Boril Spasov Dobrodolski (0013) - Anna Lеkova (0024) - Juan Nikolov Ikoff (1983) 4,122.36 0.3790
26 ЕлиминаторGеorgi Kolеv Karakolеv (0005) - Miroslav Pavlov Mihailov (1967) - Zahari Ivanov Zahariеv (2808) - Ivan Tsv. Ivanov (0130) 4,120.00 0.0000
27 ЗлатицаAtanas Georgiev Timev (4525) - Mariya Dеlchеva Angеlova (4556) - Atanas Angеlov (4555) - Valentina Nikolova (4538) 4,115.28 0.0000
28 SalonicaNinos Sotiris (9373) - Kostas Vovos (9384) - Giorgos Oikonomopoulos (9370) - (9811) 4,108.93 0.0000
29 Balkan Ladies (9358) - Marusa Basa (9768) - (9357) - Dеsislava Tsankova Malakova (4334) 4,102.61 0.0000
30 JohnsonSue Johnson (9776) - Zhivko Veselinov Sidеrov (4433) - Shahzaad Natt (9741) - Pеtyr Borisov Ivanov (5544) 4,099.71 0.0000
31 ZenMihaela Balint (9517) - Pеicho Rusеv Cholakov (5066) - Dan Zara (9516) - Stеfka Pеtkova Paskalеva (1804) 4,094.72 0.0000
32 АвестаSilviya Sashkova Isaеva (0100) - Alеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Momchil Ivanov Alеksandrov (1971) - Mariyan Minkov Marinov (0034) 4,088.28 0.0000
33 КарамелЕlеna Kirilova Mihova (1202) - Dеlyan Jivkov Ivanov (0071) - Marta Angеlova Nikolova (0444) - Tsvеtomir Gruеv (1419) 2,117.23 0.0000
34 SKYIvan Pеtrov Pеnеv (1718) - Kamеliya Nikolova Rashkova (0785) - Kеvork Garbis Kеrpichiyan (0456) - Rashko Hristov Rashkov (1388) 2,114.42 0.0000
35 БероеHristo Binev Dimov (4005) - Ivan Iliеv Iotov (4021) - Dinko Slavov Dimitrov (4006) - Dinko Kolеv Donеv (4009) - Asеn Georgiev Yanеv (4061) - Borislav Iliеv Simov (4007) 2,111.98 0.0000
36 ThrashDobrin Ivanov Kolеv (5775) - Adеlin Ivanov Stoyanov (4700) - Nayden Manolov Manolov (5768) - Martin Dimitrov Markov (4058) 2,095.41 0.0000
37 Lope de VegaVеsеlin Tanеv Dyakov (0660) - Svеtlin Dimitrov Manov (1063) - Pеtyr Krystеv Ignatov (1531) - Atanas Pеtrov Popchеv (0888) 2,091.57 0.0000
38 HarrisSteve Root (9734) - Jonathan Harris (9736) - Borislav Svеtoslavov Popov (0020) - Stеfan Jеchkov Skorchеv (6336) 2,088.95 0.0000
39 СникерсZlati Vladimirov Gеorgiеv (0220) - Ivan Mihaylov Ivanov (3002) - Еlеna Ivanova (4016) - Stеfan Andrееv Stеfanov (0011) 2,088.79 0.0000
40 МладежиGergana Teneva Teneva (0757) - Marina Nikolaeva Koicheva (0142) - Daniel Ivov Ignatov (0762) - Zahari Layosh Ferov (0172) 2,087.60 0.0000
41 Г и БBorislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) - Еmilian Iliеv Gogеv (1401) - Todor Iliеv Kostadinov (3007) - Mincho Nеikov Pеtkov (1414) 104.17 0.0000
42 NonameBaturalp Gulenc (9644) - Ali Can Ustunboyacioglu (9613) - Fatih Aydin (9646) - Batuhan Bescan (9648) - Mustafa Yucel (9643) - Ahmet Onur Akbiyik (9645) 95.33 0.0000
43 GozdNikolai Ivanov Stеfanov (4014) - Petar Angelov Daskalov (0146) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) - Nikolay Tenev Kolev (4045) 94.43 0.0000
44 Greece JuniorsIoannis Sakelaris (9383) - Katerina Kapagiannidou (9381) - Agelos Nikitopoulos (9387) - Marilena Bobolaki (9382) - Filippo Kritsalis (9386) - Zoi Kariofillidou (9385) 93.95 0.0000
45 CernatoAnton Negoescu (9562) - Cernat Ovidiu (9552) - Horia Georgescu (9563) 90.21 0.0000
46 SofianosFrank Zeis (9775) - Giannis Sofianos (9389) - Michael Zeis (9774) - Alexandros Vlachos (9388) 85.55 0.0000
47 BYE (9771) - (9772) - Matea Grguric (9403) - (9769) 83.75 0.0000
48 IMP Mashine (9363) - (9359) - (9360) - (9361) 77.92 0.0000
49 The Talented (9598) - (9597) - Stefan Florescu (9200) - Akos Ordog (9651) 69.33 0.0000

2016-10-08  35 IBF Stara Zagora - Teams

 

Group A

1. Вито      Гунев - Караиванов - Христов - Русев

2. К1          Нанев - Стефанов - Василев - Михов

3. Rita        Muller - Paske - Lewis

4. Red Hot Драганов - Донев - Марашев - Цончев

 

49 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Bye (*) awards Average+.


Rank  Team     Score    Name            Session  Rank       C-O  Roster                                                                         

Group B                                            
   5     2   8135.83    Победител        135.83     0   8000.00  Величков - Русинов - Василев - Спасов                                          

   6    20   8131.26    КСБ Радков 2     131.26     0   8000.00  Тенев - Недков - Трендафилов - Испорски - Тихолов - Андонов                    
   7     3   8128.63    NS1Z             128.63     0   8000.00  Koldzic - Parezanin - Zipovski - Radisic                                       
   8    35   8127.64    ВИС              127.64     0   8000.00  Чернев - Радев - Сидеров - Денчев                                              
   9    23   8126.07    Dracola Zero     126.07     0   8000.00  Stegaroiu - Atanasoaie                                                         
  10    25   8123.89    Ники             123.89     0   8000.00  Янева - Панчева - Trnavac - Янински                                            

  11     6   8123.33    Сeрдика          123.33     0   8000.00  Бонев - Неделчев - Симеонов - Николчев                                         
  12    46   8114.95    All in           114.95     0   8000.00  Такиев - Цветанов - Димитров - Илков                                           
  13     1   8114.43    Керемида         114.43     0   8000.00  Кермедчиев - Иванчев - Георгиев - Митовска                                     
  14    22   8112.00    Хеброс           112.00     0   8000.00  Милков - Петров - Балкански - Евтимов                                          
  15    32   8099.77    Hessa             99.77     0   8000.00  Merlusca - Ionita - Bacalu                                                     

  16    21   8092.31    Bridge +          92.31     0   8000.00  Ванчев - Босев - Стаматов - Данаилов - Даракчиев 

Group C                                         
  17    13   6125.97    Куцият шаран     125.97     0   6000.00  Николов - Тонев - Мяхов - Бончев - Йовков                                      
  18    37   6125.02    Южна зона        125.02     0   6000.00  Величков - Пацов - Гергов - Манчев                                             
  19    19   6121.57    Лъвов мост       121.57     0   6000.00  Барантиев - Ралев - Георгиев - Пейчев                                          
  20    45   6121.07    Sfinx            121.07     0   6000.00  Dobroiu - Rometti - Mugioiu - Popescu                                          

  21    29   6107.08    Greece           107.08     0   6000.00  Papahatzis - Papakostas - Dionysopoulos - Bozemberk                            
  22     4   6105.99    Хайдук Колю      105.99     0   6000.00  Видев - Илиев - Гачев - Петров                                                 
  23    28   6100.22    Фил              100.22     0   6000.00  Филков - Тулийски - Божинов - Тренков                                          
  24    10   6096.72    ВС Лозенец        96.72     0   6000.00  Гюров - Дянков - Тачев - Борисов 

Group D                                              
  25    30   4122.36    Бонсист          122.36     0   4000.00  Лекова - Христов - Иков - Добродолски                                          

  26    33   4120.00    Елиминатор       120.00     0   4000.00  Михайлов - Иванов - Захариев - Караколев                                       
  27    44   4115.28    Златица          115.28     0   4000.00  Николова - Ангелова - Тимев - Ангелов                                          
  28     5   4108.93    Salonica         108.93     0   4000.00  Oikonomopoulos - Sotiris - Friedlander - Vovos                                 
  29    47   4102.61    Balkan Ladies    102.61     0   4000.00  Marusa - Малакова - Zoranovic - Pepic                                          
  30    15   4099.71 *  Johnson           99.71     0   4000.00  Иванов - Сидеров                                                               

  31    17   4094.72    Zen               94.72     0   4000.00  Zara - Balint - Паскалева - Чолаков                                            
  32    41   4088.28    Авеста            88.28     0   4000.00  Александров - Маринов - Александров - Исаева   

Group E                                
  33     7   2117.23    Карамел          117.23     0   2000.00  Николова - Михова - Груев - Иванов                                             
  34    39   2114.42    SKY              114.42     0   2000.00  Рашкова - Рашков - Керпичиян - Пенев                                           
  35    24   2111.98    Берое            111.98     0   2000.00  Симов - Донев - Йотов - Янев - Димитров - Бинев                                

  36    34   2095.41 *  Thrash            95.41     0   2000.00  Марков - Стоянов - Колев - Манолов                                             
  37    16   2091.57    Lope de Vega      91.57     0   2000.00  Игнатов - Дяков - Попчев - Манов                                               
  38    26   2088.95    Harris            88.95     0   2000.00  Harris - Скорчев - Попов - Root                                                
  39    48   2088.79    Сникерс           88.79     0   2000.00  Стефанов - Иванов - Георгиев - Иванова                                         
  40     8   2087.60    Младежи           87.60     0   2000.00  Игнатов - Тенева - Феров - Койчева      
                                       
Group F
  41    49    104.17 *  Г и Б            104.17     0            Петков - Гогев - Борисов - Костадинов                                          
  42    27     95.33 *  Noname            95.33     0            Bescan - Ustunboyacioglu - Akbiyik - Aydin - Gulenc - Yucel                    
  43    11     94.43 *  Gozd              94.43     0            Панев - Стефанов - Колев - Даскалов                                            
  44    18     93.95 *  Greece Juniors    93.95     0            Kapagiannidou - Kariofillidou - Bobolaki - Sakelaris - Kritsalis - Nikitopoulos
  45    43     85.55    Sofianos          85.55     0

  46    38     83.75    BYE               83.75     0            Weiss - Velja - Scheberan                                                      
  47    36     77.92 *  IMP Mashine       77.92     0            Jovanovic - Vincan - Vazic - Govorcin                                          
  48    31     69.33    The Talented      69.33     0            Ordog - Tric - Tiplic                                                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                 
Tbl  Team                                   IMP       +/-          Score   
 1   42 К1              14 Vito             0- 0                10.00 10.00
 2   9  Rita            12 Red Hot          0- 0                10.00 10.00
 3   2  Победител       3  NS1Z            12- 4                13.12  6.88
 4   20 КСБ Радков 2    35 ВИС              2- 0                10.86  9.14
 5   23 Dracola Zero    6  Сeрдика         11-12                 9.56 10.44
 6   25 Ники            22 Хеброс          31-14                15.75  4.25
 7   46 All in          1  Керемида         0- 0                10.00 10.00
 8   32 Hessa           21 Bridge +         0- 0    -10--10      0.00  0.00
 9   19 Лъвов мост      37 Южна зона       14-28                 5.04 14.96
 10  13 Куцият шаран    4  Хайдук Колю     40- 2                19.50  0.50
 11  29 Greece          45 Sfinx            6-30                 2.69 17.31
 12  10 ВС Лозенец      28 Фил              0- 0     -10-2       0.00 12.00
 13  33 Елиминатор      44 Златица         25-20                12.05  7.95
 14  30 Бонсист         15 Johnson         37-11                17.69  2.31
 15  5  Salonica        47 Balkan Ladies   21-13                13.12  6.88
 16  17 Zen             41 Авеста           0- 0    -10--10      0.00  0.00
 17  39 SKY             7  Карамел         12-18                 7.58 12.42
 18  34 Thrash          24 Берое            1-35                 1.03 18.97
 19  26 Harris          48 Сникерс         23-24                 9.56 10.44
 20  16 Lope de Vega    8  Младежи          0- 0     -10-2       0.00 12.00
 21  11 Gozd            49 Г и Б           10-26                 4.50 15.50
 22  27 Noname          43 Sofianos        23-14                13.45  6.55
 23  18 Greece Juniors  36 IMP Mashine     29-10                16.23  3.77
 24  38 BYE             31 The Talented     0- 0                10.00 10.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                 
Tbl  Team                                   IMP       +/-          Score   
 1   42 К1              14 Vito             0- 0                10.00 10.00
 2   9  Rita            12 Red Hot          0- 0                10.00 10.00
 3   3  NS1Z            35 ВИС             16-13                11.27  8.73
 4   2  Победител       25 Ники            32-12                16.46  3.54
 5   20 КСБ Радков 2    46 All in          45-22                17.11  2.89
 6   6  Сeрдика         1  Керемида        26-15                14.09  5.91
 7   32 Hessa           23 Dracola Zero    11-41                 1.63 18.37
 8   22 Хеброс          21 Bridge +         0- 0     2--10      12.00  0.00
 9   29 Greece          19 Лъвов мост       6-28                 3.10 16.90
 10  37 Южна зона       45 Sfinx           13- 8                12.05  7.95
 11  13 Куцият шаран    10 ВС Лозенец       5- 0                12.05  7.95
 12  28 Фил             4  Хайдук Колю      0-41                 0.15 19.85
 13  33 Елиминатор      30 Бонсист         17-17                10.00 10.00
 14  17 Zen             44 Златица          1-24                 2.89 17.11
 15  47 Balkan Ladies   5  Salonica        11-14                 8.73 11.27
 16  41 Авеста          15 Johnson          8-26                 4.00 16.00
 17  39 SKY             16 Lope de Vega    22- 9                14.68  5.32
 18  7  Карамел         48 Сникерс         51- 0                20.00  0.00
 19  26 Harris          34 Thrash          14-43                 1.79 18.21
 20  8  Младежи         24 Берое           14-52                 0.50 19.50
 21  11 Gozd            27 Noname          18- 8                13.78  6.22
 22  49 Г и Б           18 Greece Juniors  28-13                15.23  4.77
 23  36 IMP Mashine     38 BYE             26-32                 7.58 12.42
 24  43 Sofianos        31 The Talented    31-12                16.23  3.77

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP       +/-          Score   
 1   42 К1              14 Vito             0- 0                10.00 10.00
 2   9  Rita            12 Red Hot          0- 0                10.00 10.00
 3   20 КСБ Радков 2    3  NS1Z             3-15                 5.61 14.39
 4   35 ВИС             6  Сeрдика         16- 1                15.23  4.77
 5   32 Hessa           2  Победител        4-20                 4.50 15.50
 6   23 Dracola Zero    46 All in           2- 8                 7.58 12.42
 7   25 Ники            21 Bridge +        31-13                16.00  4.00
 8   1  Керемида        22 Хеброс          20-18                10.86  9.14
 9   37 Южна зона       13 Куцият шаран    23-19                11.67  8.33
 10  29 Greece          10 ВС Лозенец      21- 6                15.23  4.77
 11  19 Лъвов мост      4  Хайдук Колю     43-21                16.90  3.10
 12  28 Фил             45 Sfinx           14-25                 5.91 14.09
 13  5  Salonica        33 Елиминатор      12-35                 2.89 17.11
 14  41 Авеста          30 Бонсист         20-35                 4.77 15.23
 15  44 Златица         47 Balkan Ladies   19-16                11.27  8.73
 16  15 Johnson         17 Zen             12-27                 4.77 15.23
 17  26 Harris          39 SKY             14-48                 1.03 18.97
 18  48 Сникерс         7  Карамел         13-25                 5.61 14.39
 19  16 Lope de Vega    24 Берое           27- 9                16.00  4.00
 20  34 Thrash          49 Г и Б            0- 0      2-2       12.00 12.00
 21  8  Младежи         11 Gozd             0- 0      2-8       12.00 18.00
 22  27 Noname          43 Sofianos        29-14                15.23  4.77
 23  31 The Talented    18 Greece Juniors  10-46                 0.76 19.24
 24  36 IMP Mashine     38 BYE              6- 0                12.42  7.58

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                    Score   
 1   42 К1              12 Red Hot         30-14                15.50  4.50
 2   14 Vito            35 ВИС             36-13                17.11  2.89
 3   9  Rita            32 Hessa           36-18                16.00  4.00
 4   20 КСБ Радков 2    40 Cernato         27-24                11.27  8.73
 5   29 Greece          6  Сeрдика         24-39                 4.77 15.23
 6   25 Ники            2  Победител       10-16                 7.58 12.42
 7   3  NS1Z            28 Фил             32-13                16.23  3.77
 8   21 Bridge +        37 Южна зона       10-10                10.00 10.00
 9   22 Хеброс          13 Куцият шаран    24-26                 9.14 10.86
 10  5  Salonica        1  Керемида         0- 9                 6.55 13.45
 11  23 Dracola Zero    15 Johnson         27- 8                16.23  3.77
 12  4  Хайдук Колю     33 Елиминатор      14-14                10.00 10.00
 13  7  Карамел         46 All in           4-44                 0.26 19.74
 14  45 Sfinx           17 Zen             16-10                12.42  7.58
 15  30 Бонсист         39 SKY             26-22                11.67  8.33
 16  10 ВС Лозенец      24 Берое           26- 7                16.23  3.77
 17  44 Златица         16 Lope de Vega    14- 3                14.09  5.91
 18  19 Лъвов мост      49 Г и Б           55- 4                20.00  0.00
 19  8  Младежи         47 Balkan Ladies   18-46                 1.96 18.04
 20  41 Авеста          27 Noname          47-14                18.83  1.17
 21  26 Harris          43 Sofianos        32- 3                18.21  1.79
 22  48 Сникерс         11 Gozd            36-14                16.90  3.10
 23  36 IMP Mashine     34 Thrash           1-24                 2.89 17.11
 24  31 The Talented    38 BYE             13-13                10.00 10.00
 25  18 Greece Juniors  -- --                                   12.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                    Score   
 1   35 ВИС             42 К1               0-16                 4.50 15.50
 2   12 Red Hot         25 Ники            27-11                15.50  4.50
 3   32 Hessa           40 Cernato          9- 0                13.45  6.55
 4   3  NS1Z            9  Rita             6-24                 4.00 16.00
 5   14 Vito            1  Керемида        23- 0                17.11  2.89
 6   6  Сeрдика         28 Фил             22-22                10.00 10.00
 7   20 КСБ Радков 2    46 All in          29- 0                18.21  1.79
 8   23 Dracola Zero    21 Bridge +        18-24                 7.58 12.42
 9   33 Елиминатор      22 Хеброс          11-21                 6.22 13.78
 10  30 Бонсист         2  Победител        6-25                 3.77 16.23
 11  29 Greece          24 Берое           30- 5                17.50  2.50
 12  7  Карамел         4  Хайдук Колю      8-12                 8.33 11.67
 13  39 SKY             37 Южна зона        0-18                 4.00 16.00
 14  16 Lope de Vega    5  Salonica        11-27                 4.50 15.50
 15  15 Johnson         44 Златица         18- 8                13.78  6.22
 16  17 Zen             10 ВС Лозенец      20-19                10.44  9.56
 17  13 Куцият шаран    26 Harris          33- 6                17.87  2.13
 18  43 Sofianos        45 Sfinx            3-36                 1.17 18.83
 19  8  Младежи         41 Авеста          29-30                 9.56 10.44
 20  48 Сникерс         19 Лъвов мост       7-16                 6.55 13.45
 21  36 IMP Mashine     47 Balkan Ladies    9-35                 2.31 17.69
 22  49 Г и Б           18 Greece Juniors  35- 1                18.97  1.03
 23  27 Noname          38 BYE             45-23                16.90  3.10
 24  31 The Talented    11 Gozd            16-33                 4.25 15.75
 25  34 Thrash          -- --                                   12.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                    Score   
 1   35 ВИС             40 Cernato         35-18                15.75  4.25
 2   3  NS1Z            25 Ники             6- 7                 9.56 10.44
 3   20 КСБ Радков 2    42 К1               5-31                 2.31 17.69
 4   12 Red Hot         46 All in          13- 2                14.09  5.91
 5   28 Фил             9  Rita            14-24                 6.22 13.78
 6   21 Bridge +        14 Vito            14-27                 5.32 14.68
 7   33 Елиминатор      1  Керемида        17-26                 6.55 13.45
 8   32 Hessa           17 Zen             38- 7                18.53  1.47
 9   6  Сeрдика         30 Бонсист         25-20                12.05  7.95
 10  29 Greece          23 Dracola Zero    14-19                 7.95 12.05
 11  7  Карамел         2  Победител       19-21                 9.14 10.86
 12  43 Sofianos        15 Johnson         15-10                12.05  7.95
 13  39 SKY             16 Lope de Vega    16-15                10.44  9.56
 14  24 Берое           26 Harris          19-10                13.45  6.55
 15  13 Куцият шаран    44 Златица          1- 3                 9.14 10.86
 16  4  Хайдук Колю     45 Sfinx           20- 6                14.96  5.04
 17  48 Сникерс         10 ВС Лозенец      21-35                 5.04 14.96
 18  41 Авеста          22 Хеброс           5-12                 7.23 12.77
 19  47 Balkan Ladies   37 Южна зона        0-40                 0.26 19.74
 20  5  Salonica        49 Г и Б           38-16                16.90  3.10
 21  8  Младежи         38 BYE             23-14                13.45  6.55
 22  31 The Talented    36 IMP Mashine     14-32                 4.00 16.00
 23  19 Лъвов мост      34 Thrash          35-12                17.11  2.89
 24  18 Greece Juniors  11 Gozd            36-36                10.00 10.00
 25  27 Noname          -- --                                   12.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                    Score   
 1   12 Red Hot         35 ВИС             12-22                 6.22 13.78
 2   40 Cernato         28 Фил             22-12                13.78  6.22
 3   25 Ники            42 К1              19-18                10.44  9.56
 4   21 Bridge +        20 КСБ Радков 2    12-20                 6.88 13.12
 5   3  NS1Z            29 Greece          34-21                14.68  5.32
 6   46 All in          17 Zen             18-12                12.42  7.58
 7   30 Бонсист         33 Елиминатор      22-25                 8.73 11.27
 8   6  Сeрдика         23 Dracola Zero     3- 1                10.86  9.14
 9   26 Harris          14 Vito            24-39                 4.77 15.23
 10  16 Lope de Vega    32 Hessa           20-30                 6.22 13.78
 11  45 Sfinx           9  Rita            13-42                 1.79 18.21
 12  1  Керемида        48 Сникерс         24- 4                16.46  3.54
 13  4  Хайдук Колю     2  Победител        4-11                 7.23 12.77
 14  10 ВС Лозенец      7  Карамел          7-21                 5.04 14.96
 15  43 Sofianos        22 Хеброс           8-19                 5.91 14.09
 16  41 Авеста          13 Куцият шаран    12-19                 7.23 12.77
 17  39 SKY             49 Г и Б           14- 0                14.96  5.04
 18  24 Берое           31 The Talented    24- 7                15.75  4.25
 19  5  Salonica        37 Южна зона       21-20                10.44  9.56
 20  44 Златица         19 Лъвов мост      38-12                17.69  2.31
 21  38 BYE             47 Balkan Ladies    8-20                 5.61 14.39
 22  11 Gozd            15 Johnson          4-28                 2.69 17.31
 23  18 Greece Juniors  34 Thrash          18-15                11.27  8.73
 24  8  Младежи         27 Noname          24-11                14.68  5.32
 25  36 IMP Mashine     -- --                                   12.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                    Score   
 1   12 Red Hot         40 Cernato         22-21                10.44  9.56
 2   25 Ники            28 Фил             20-24                 8.33 11.67
 3   16 Lope de Vega    35 ВИС              3-25                 3.10 16.90
 4   46 All in          29 Greece          18-20                 9.14 10.86
 5   20 КСБ Радков 2    32 Hessa           16- 5                14.09  5.91
 6   1  Керемида        21 Bridge +         0-23                 2.89 17.11
 7   42 К1              2  Победител       36- 8                18.04  1.96
 8   48 Сникерс         3  NS1Z            11-28                 4.25 15.75
 9   17 Zen             7  Карамел         24- 7                15.75  4.25
 10  30 Бонсист         10 ВС Лозенец      25-13                14.39  5.61
 11  4  Хайдук Колю     6  Сeрдика          7-17                 6.22 13.78
 12  13 Куцият шаран    33 Елиминатор      16-34                 4.00 16.00
 13  14 Vito            41 Авеста          24-13                14.09  5.91
 14  5  Salonica        23 Dracola Zero    15-36                 3.32 16.68
 15  31 The Talented    45 Sfinx            7-24                 4.25 15.75
 16  9  Rita            37 Южна зона       32-18                14.96  5.04
 17  22 Хеброс          49 Г и Б            4- 2                10.86  9.14
 18  27 Noname          26 Harris           6-65                 0.00 20.00
 19  44 Златица         39 SKY             20-33                 5.32 14.68
 20  8  Младежи         43 Sofianos        11-34                 2.89 17.11
 21  36 IMP Mashine     24 Берое           22-35                 5.32 14.68
 22  38 BYE             19 Лъвов мост      11-19                 6.88 13.12
 23  15 Johnson         18 Greece Juniors  38-15                17.11  2.89
 24  34 Thrash          47 Balkan Ladies   10-16                 7.58 12.42
 25  11 Gozd            -- --                                   12.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP       +/-          Score   
 1   16 Lope de Vega    12 Red Hot         13-29                 4.50 15.50
 2   25 Ники            17 Zen             27- 6                16.68  3.32
 3   40 Cernato         7  Карамел         28- 6                16.90  3.10
 4   1  Керемида        20 КСБ Радков 2    11-10                10.44  9.56
 5   21 Bridge +        32 Hessa           18-17                10.44  9.56
 6   13 Куцият шаран    28 Фил             14-36                 3.10 16.90
 7   35 ВИС             4  Хайдук Колю     21-12                13.45  6.55
 8   33 Елиминатор      29 Greece           6-18                 5.61 14.39
 9   9  Rita            46 All in          12-36                 2.69 17.31
 10  2  Победител       5  Salonica        26-16                13.78  6.22
 11  10 ВС Лозенец      6  Сeрдика          9- 9                10.00 10.00
 12  37 Южна зона       3  NS1Z             9-24                 4.77 15.23
 13  44 Златица         42 К1               0-17                 4.25 15.75
 14  49 Г и Б           30 Бонсист          0-12                 5.61 14.39
 15  43 Sofianos        48 Сникерс         13-43                 1.63 18.37
 16  27 Noname          23 Dracola Zero     7-13                 7.58 12.42
 17  45 Sfinx           22 Хеброс          21-22                 9.56 10.44
 18  41 Авеста          39 SKY             16- 4                14.39  5.61
 19  31 The Talented    8  Младежи         12- 3                13.45  6.55
 20  14 Vito            11 Gozd            29- 3                17.69  2.31
 21  19 Лъвов мост      26 Harris          10-22                 5.61 14.39
 22  36 IMP Mashine     38 BYE             12-22   -0.5--0.5     5.72 13.28
 23  34 Thrash          24 Берое           23-28                 7.95 12.05
 24  18 Greece Juniors  47 Balkan Ladies    1- 0      -1-0       9.44  9.56
 25  15 Johnson         -- --                                   12.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                    Score   
 1   13 Куцият шаран    7  Карамел          3- 6                 8.73 11.27
 2   33 Елиминатор      12 Red Hot          8-18                 6.22 13.78
 3   25 Ники            29 Greece          21-15                12.42  7.58
 4   23 Dracola Zero    16 Lope de Vega     6-49                 0.00 20.00
 5   9  Rita            35 ВИС             16-19                 8.73 11.27
 6   44 Златица         17 Zen             13-28                 4.77 15.23
 7   1  Керемида        42 К1              24-16                13.12  6.88
 8   32 Hessa           3  NS1Z            15- 6                13.45  6.55
 9   48 Сникерс         20 КСБ Радков 2    15-33                 4.00 16.00
 10  45 Sfinx           21 Bridge +        15-26                 5.91 14.09
 11  27 Noname          49 Г и Б           10- 4                12.42  7.58
 12  6  Сeрдика         37 Южна зона        1- 0                10.44  9.56
 13  40 Cernato         38 BYE             54- 0                20.00  0.00
 14  39 SKY             5  Salonica        13-25                 5.61 14.39
 15  22 Хеброс          28 Фил             19-25                 7.58 12.42
 16  46 All in          19 Лъвов мост      35-18                15.75  4.25
 17  47 Balkan Ladies   4  Хайдук Колю      0-48                 0.00 20.00
 18  31 The Talented    41 Авеста          24-25                 9.56 10.44
 19  2  Победител       18 Greece Juniors  33- 7                17.69  2.31
 20  43 Sofianos        36 IMP Mashine     15- 4                14.09  5.91
 21  10 ВС Лозенец      15 Johnson         39- 6                18.83  1.17
 22  24 Берое           30 Бонсист         10-29                 3.77 16.23
 23  26 Harris          11 Gozd            26-29                 8.73 11.27
 24  34 Thrash          8  Младежи         21-29                 6.88 13.12
 25  14 Vito            -- --                                   12.63

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                    Score   
 1   1  Керемида        2  Победител       15- 1                14.96  5.04
 2   3  NS1Z            4  Хайдук Колю     17- 6                14.09  5.91
 3   5  Salonica        6  Сeрдика         12-16                 8.33 11.67
 4   7  Карамел         8  Младежи         41- 6                19.11  0.89
 5   9  Rita            10 ВС Лозенец      34-15                16.23  3.77
 6   11 Gozd            12 Red Hot         11-45                 1.03 18.97
 7   13 Куцият шаран    14 Vito            39- 0                19.62  0.38
 8   15 Johnson         16 Lope de Vega     8-28                 3.54 16.46
 9   17 Zen             18 Greece Juniors  33-18                15.23  4.77
 10  19 Лъвов мост      20 КСБ Радков 2    18-26                 6.88 13.12
 11  21 Bridge +        22 Хеброс          15-10                12.05  7.95
 12  23 Dracola Zero    24 Берое           23- 3                16.46  3.54
 13  25 Ники            26 Harris          43-14                18.21  1.79
 14  27 Noname          28 Фил              5-19                 5.04 14.96
 15  29 Greece          30 Бонсист         29- 3                17.69  2.31
 16  31 The Talented    32 Hessa           17-31                 5.04 14.96
 17  33 Елиминатор      34 Thrash          37- 3                18.97  1.03
 18  35 ВИС             36 IMP Mashine     32-14                16.00  4.00
 19  37 Южна зона       38 BYE             26-22                11.67  8.33
 20  39 SKY             40 Cernato         20-21                 9.56 10.44
 21  41 Авеста          42 К1              12-26                 5.04 14.96
 22  43 Sofianos        44 Златица         10-27                 4.25 15.75
 23  45 Sfinx           46 All in          31-25                12.42  7.58
 24  47 Balkan Ladies   48 Сникерс         26-37                 5.91 14.09
 25  49 Г и Б           -- --                                   12.00

 

Results