Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Pireus Bank Banner

Otborеn turnir "Intеrsiti"

12.08.2019 / 09:00 - 14.08.2019 / 13:00, Varna
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
13 104 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 Pliska X.O.Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) - Nikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Atanas Kirilov Ivanov (6008) 240.96 53.9630
2 ContraFilip Florin (9544) - Dragos Iordache (9532) - Ghigheci Ovidiu (9551) - Briciu Marius (9550) 224.59 37.3707
3 Villa YustinaPеtyr Stoеv Darakchiеv (3001) - Lyubomir Ignatov Ignatov (6060) - Vasil Stеfanov Valchеv (6016) - Krasimir Valеntinov Yankov (7306) 195.15 29.1858
4 VarnaStеfan Gеorgiеv Gеorgiеv (6151) - Svеtla Hristova Nеnova (6071) - Milko Petrov Slavov (6187) - Ivan Aleksandrov Ivanov (6176) 181.05 23.4460
5 ExpressAnton Ottov Antonov (2006) - Ivan Marchev Tonеv (6027) - Krasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) - Jivko Lyubеnov Vеlikov (6020) 142.66 18.5657
6 Radkov 2Stanislav Bonchеv Nеdkov (6438) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Radoslav Radеv Radеv (6033) - Anton Markov Andonov (6009) 142.22 13.7183
7 AlbenaKalin Kirilov Karaivanov (6018) - Draganka Atanasova Gеorgiеva (6402) - Stеfan Tsonеv Gеorgiеv (6401) - Plamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) 134.68 7.7090
8 MamaiaConstantin Romania (9518) - Radu Gradinariu (9507) - Marius Ionita (9543) - Marina Stegaroiu (9528) 126.72 0.0000
9 AvestaLilo Alеksandrov Poplilov (9000) - Alеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Matilda Poplilov (9001) - Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) 118.03 0.0000
10 Varna-SWEIlko Stoichеv Popov (6000) - Marek Drukier (9703) - Dragomir Todorov Marinov (6036) - Vasil Vasilеv Gеtov (6066) 111.29 0.0000
11 KA-KAIsmеt Hyusеinov Kumaliеv (7544) - Tеodora Gеorgiеva Pеnеva (6155) - Asеn Iorgov Dimitrov (7542) - Toshko Nikolov Vasilеv (7543) - Yanko Еnchеv Yankov (1615) - Tsvеtan Pеnеv Pеnеv (7540) 109.33 0.0000
13 VivatSvеtlan Pеtrov Kazakov (6053) 99.19 0.0000
13 VivatVladimir Vladimirovich Vasilenko (6186) - Ognyan Todorov Nikolov (6168) - Valеntin Sеmov Dimitrov (6044) 99.19 0.0000
14 Ral PoznanPiotr Walczak (9684) - Wojciech Soltysiak (9881) - Janusz Kalida (9878) - Stanislaw Pajak (9880) - Marek Witek (9685) - Janusz Gawecki (9879) 94.45 0.0000

14 teams. Number of rounds: 13.

Полуфинали:Pliska X.O. елиминира Varna, Contra елиминира Villa Yustina

1. Pliska X.O.
2. Contra
3. Villa Yustina
4. Varna

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Team   Score  Name        Roster                                                

   5     4  142,66  Express     Тонев - Великов - Антонов - Симеонов                  
   6     9  142,22  Radkov 2    Радев - Недков - Андонов - Андонов                    
   7     6  134,68  Albena      Караиванов - Христов - Георгиев - Георгиева           
   8    10  126,72  Mamaia      Gradinariu - Stegaroiu - Ionita - Mindruta            
   9     5  118,03  Avesta      Поплилов - Поплилов - Александров - Георгиев          

  10     1  111,29  Varna-SWE   Попов - Drukier - Маринов - Гетов                     
  11    11  109,33  KA-KA       Димитров - Кумалиев - Пенева - Василев - Пенев - Янков
  12    12   99,68  Varna 13"   Петров - Райков - Баръмов - Йорданов - Иванов         
  13    14   99,19  Vivat       Василенко - Казаков - Димитров - Николов              
  14     3   94,45  Ral Poznan  Walczak - Witek - Kalida - Pajak - Gawecki - Soktysik 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  1                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP        +/-          Score     !
!   1    1  Varna-SWE      8  Villa Yustina  15-13                 10,86  9,14  !
!   1    9  Radkov 2       6  Albena         20- 5                 15,23  4,77  !
!   1    7  Varna          14 Vivat          17-29                  5,61 14,39  !
!   1    2  Pliska X.O.    11 KA-KA           8- 2                 12,42  7,58  !
!   1    13 Contra         3  Ral Poznan     39-25                 14,96  5,04  !
!   1    10 Mamaia         4  Express        43-17                 17,69  2,31  !
!   1    5  Avesta         12 Varna 13"       5- 0   -0,05-0,05    12,00  8,00  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  2                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP        +/-          Score     !
!   2    10 Mamaia         9  Radkov 2       19-15                 11,67  8,33  !
!   2    13 Contra         14 Vivat          34-15                 16,23  3,77  !
!   2    2  Pliska X.O.    5  Avesta         15-12                 11,27  8,73  !
!   2    1  Varna-SWE      11 KA-KA          40-14                 17,69  2,31  !
!   2    8  Villa Yustina  7  Varna          15- 9                 12,42  7,58  !
!   2    3  Ral Poznan     6  Albena         26-11                 15,23  4,77  !
!   2    4  Express        12 Varna 13"       5- 0   -0,05-0,05    12,00  8,00  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  3                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   3    13 Contra         10 Mamaia         24-16                 13,12  6,88  !
!   3    1  Varna-SWE      2  Pliska X.O.    11-24                  5,32 14,68  !
!   3    9  Radkov 2       8  Villa Yustina  60- 3                 20,00  0,00  !
!   3    5  Avesta         3  Ral Poznan     24-22                 10,86  9,14  !
!   3    14 Vivat          12 Varna 13"      31-46                  4,77 15,23  !
!   3    4  Express        7  Varna          23-23                 10,00 10,00  !
!   3    11 KA-KA          6  Albena          2-22                  3,54 16,46  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  4                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   4    13 Contra         11 KA-KA           4-28                  2,69 17,31  !
!   4    5  Avesta         8  Villa Yustina  10-34                  2,69 17,31  !
!   4    12 Varna 13"      14 Vivat          20-28                  6,88 13,12  !
!   4    9  Radkov 2       7  Varna          10-25                  4,77 15,23  !
!   4    1  Varna-SWE      3  Ral Poznan     11-10                 10,44  9,56  !
!   4    2  Pliska X.O.    4  Express        41-12                 18,21  1,79  !
!   4    10 Mamaia         6  Albena         10-49                  0,38 19,62  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  5                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   5    13 Contra         14 Vivat          15- 1                 14,96  5,04  !
!   5    5  Avesta         12 Varna 13"       0-16                  4,50 15,50  !
!   5    8  Villa Yustina  11 KA-KA          27- 1                 17,69  2,31  !
!   5    9  Radkov 2       3  Ral Poznan     25-13                 14,39  5,61  !
!   5    1  Varna-SWE      7  Varna           7-42                  0,89 19,11  !
!   5    2  Pliska X.O.    6  Albena         31- 3                 18,04  1,96  !
!   5    10 Mamaia         4  Express         6-26                  3,54 16,46  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  6                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   6    13 Contra         5  Avesta         34- 2                 18,68  1,32  !
!   6    12 Varna 13"      8  Villa Yustina  11-41                  1,63 18,37  !
!   6    14 Vivat          11 KA-KA          12-18                  7,58 12,42  !
!   6    9  Radkov 2       1  Varna-SWE      10-28                  4,00 16,00  !
!   6    3  Ral Poznan     7  Varna           0-27                  2,13 17,87  !
!   6    2  Pliska X.O.    10 Mamaia         44-11                 18,83  1,17  !
!   6    6  Albena         4  Express        14-24                  6,22 13,78  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  7                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   7    2  Pliska X.O.    5  Avesta         17-22                  7,95 12,05  !
!   7    1  Varna-SWE      10 Mamaia         21-31                  6,22 13,78  !
!   7    4  Express        11 KA-KA           9-18                  6,55 13,45  !
!   7    13 Contra         3  Ral Poznan     48- 2                 20,00  0,00  !
!   7    9  Radkov 2       12 Varna 13"      17-11                 12,42  7,58  !
!   7    7  Varna          14 Vivat          26-23                 11,27  8,73  !
!   7    8  Villa Yustina  6  Albena         16-16                 10,00 10,00  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  8                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   8    2  Pliska X.O.    11 KA-KA          25- 6                 16,23  3,77  !
!   8    1  Varna-SWE      4  Express        10-30                  3,54 16,46  !
!   8    10 Mamaia         5  Avesta          0-42                  0,05 19,95  !
!   8    13 Contra         12 Varna 13"      35-12                 17,11  2,89  !
!   8    9  Radkov 2       3  Ral Poznan     34-13                 16,68  3,32  !
!   8    7  Varna          6  Albena         23-22                 10,44  9,56  !
!   8    8  Villa Yustina  14 Vivat          43- 0                 20,00  0,00  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  9                                                                     !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   9    2  Pliska X.O.    1  Varna-SWE      21- 3                 16,00  4,00  !
!   9    4  Express        10 Mamaia         18-21                  8,73 11,27  !
!   9    11 KA-KA          5  Avesta         25- 8                 15,75  4,25  !
!   9    13 Contra         9  Radkov 2       19-23                  8,33 11,67  !
!   9    12 Varna 13"      3  Ral Poznan     21- 4                 15,75  4,25  !
!   9    7  Varna          8  Villa Yustina  18-13                 12,05  7,95  !
!   9    6  Albena         14 Vivat          35- 7                 18,04  1,96  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  10                                                                    !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   10   2  Pliska X.O.    13 Contra         25-30                  7,95 12,05  !
!   10   8  Villa Yustina  7  Varna          16-19                  8,73 11,27  !
!   10   9  Radkov 2       6  Albena         18-15                 11,27  8,73  !
!   10   4  Express        12 Varna 13"      32- 4                 18,04  1,96  !
!   10   11 KA-KA          5  Avesta          7-26                  3,77 16,23  !
!   10   1  Varna-SWE      10 Mamaia          6-19                  5,32 14,68  !
!   10   14 Vivat          3  Ral Poznan     16-37                  3,32 16,68  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  11                                                                    !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   11   9  Radkov 2       4  Express        25-11                 14,96  5,04  !
!   11   6  Albena         5  Avesta          7- 5                 10,86  9,14  !
!   11   12 Varna 13"      11 KA-KA           1-16                  4,77 15,23  !
!   11   10 Mamaia         1  Varna-SWE      30- 5                 17,50  2,50  !
!   11   3  Ral Poznan     14 Vivat          15-26                  5,91 14,09  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  12                                                                    !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   12   9  Radkov 2       4  Express        10-33                  2,89 17,11  !
!   12   6  Albena         5  Avesta         18-12                 12,42  7,58  !
!   12   10 Mamaia         11 KA-KA          12-14                  9,14 10,86  !
!   12   12 Varna 13"      1  Varna-SWE      22-42                  3,54 16,46  !
!   12   3  Ral Poznan     14 Vivat          26-22                 11,67  8,33  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! Round:  13                                                                    !
! Round  Team                                 IMP                     Score     !
!   13   9  Radkov 2       4  Express         7-19                  5,61 14,39  !
!   13   6  Albena         5  Avesta         16-13                 11,27  8,73  !
!   13   10 Mamaia         11 KA-KA          43- 9                 18,97  1,03  !
!   13   1  Varna-SWE      12 Varna 13"       5- 0                 12,05  7,95  !
!   13   3  Ral Poznan     14 Vivat          13-24                  5,91 14,09  !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results