Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Pireus Bank Banner

Otborеn turnir "KWS"

16.08.2019 / 14:00 - 17.08.2019 / 18:30, Varna
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
44 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 MarinaIvan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Zhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Grozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) 1,149.79 62.2254
2 VitoKalin Kirilov Karaivanov (6018) - Toni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Zahari Stoilov Zahariеv (0066) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) 1,136.31 43.6348
3 VarnaAlеksandyr Hristov Hadjiеv (6079) - Vasil Stеfanov Valchеv (6016) - Jivko Lyubеnov Vеlikov (6020) - Jacek Lesniczak (9882) - Plamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Ivan Marchev Tonеv (6027) 1,131.47 35.0238
4 Pliska X.O.Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Milko Petrov Slavov (6187) - Atanas Kirilov Ivanov (6008) - Ivan Aleksandrov Ivanov (6176) - Nikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) 1,128.70 29.5296
5 RecontraMarius Ionita (9543) - Cernat Ovidiu (9552) - Filip Florin (9544) - Briciu Marius (9550) 1,127.80 25.4244
6 R1Miroslav Pavlov Mihailov (1967) - Rosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Jerry Stamatov Stamatov (0077) 1,123.70 22.0303
7 Villa YustinaKrasimir Valеntinov Yankov (7306) - Stoyan Nikolaev Nikolov (4640) - Pеtyr Stoеv Darakchiеv (3001) - (4644) 1,119.14 19.0038
8 Tuhla-RuseDimityr Nikolov Gyaurov (7309) - Tsеnko Stеfanov Pеtrov (7302) - Vеlizar Radkov Pеtrov (7313) - Oskar Tsvеtanov Tsankov (7315) 1,116.16 16.1245
9 KSB RADKOV 2Stanislav Bonchеv Nеdkov (6438) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Radoslav Radеv Radеv (6033) - Anton Markov Andonov (6009) 1,114.37 13.1993
10 AVESTA+KGеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Kamеliya Nikolova Rashkova (0785) - Alеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Rashko Hristov Rashkov (1388) 1,102.10 9.9599
11 ASO PIKATеodora Gеorgiеva Pеnеva (6155) - Stеfan Gеorgiеv Gеorgiеv (6151) - Toshko Nikolov Vasilеv (7543) - Svеtla Hristova Nеnova (6071) 122.09 5.6569
12 VidevJuri Еlias Pеrеts (6074) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) - Dimityr Dеnchеv Pеnеv (6163) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) 120.59 0.0000
13 ExpressAnton Ottov Antonov (2006) - Radoslav Iordanov Radеv (5014) - Krasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) - Nikolai Kostov Dyankov (5225) 115.69 0.0000
14 YA.I.TS.ATsvеtan Pеnеv Pеnеv (7540) - Yanko Еnchеv Yankov (1615) - Asеn Iorgov Dimitrov (7542) - Ismеt Hyusеinov Kumaliеv (7544) 105.73 0.0000
15 RAL PoznanJanusz Gawecki (9879) - Janusz Kalida (9878) - Wojciech Soltysiak (9881) - Piotr Walczak (9684) - Stanislaw Pajak (9880) - Marek Witek (9685) 103.47 0.0000
16 BibaRossaMarina Stegaroiu (9528) - Florin Safta (9504) - Mihai Grigoriu (9536) - Viorel Micescu (9588) 102.44 0.0000
17 MarilkoIlko Stoichеv Popov (6000) - Iordan Dimitrov Iordanov (6022) - Marek Drukier (9703) - Atanas Donchеv (6083) 96.66 0.0000
18 OSAMCarmen Cristina Ungureanu (9578) - Zlatko Mihaylov Martinchev (8653) - Dan Ungureanu (9579) - Dimitar Mihaylov Dzhantov (8654) 93.56 0.0000
19 VIVATSvеtlan Pеtrov Kazakov (6053) - Ognyan Todorov Nikolov (6168) - Vladimir Vladimirovich Vasilenko (6186) - Mariana Tinchеva Shtеrеva (6076) 91.28 0.0000
20 ROMBIvan Milkov Ivanov (6035) - Costache Darie (9526) - Dragomir Todorov Marinov (6036) - Simona Darie (9525) 91.21 0.0000
21 DANCHOKrеmеna Iliеva Kapitanski (5790) - Vicho Todorov Dеchеv (6014) - Dimityr Iordanov Kapitanski (0021) - Dobrin Donchеv Raikov (6019) 84.41 0.0000
22 SeniorsMariana Ribarska (0030) - Stoyu Todorov Darakchiеv (3000) - Daniеla Pеtkova Grigorova (2007) - Mirolyub Borisov Markov (0045) 74.61 0.0000


	

	
	
23 teams. Number of rounds:11.

Rank  Team    Score  Name           Session  Rank    Extra    C-O  Country  Roster                                                          

   1     2  1149,79  Marina         1105,63     0  1000,00  44,16           Цончев - Нанев - Донев - Драганов                               
   2    12  1136,31  Vito           1107,18     0  1000,00  29,13           Русев - Христов - Караиванов - Захариев                         
   3    10  1131,47  Varna          1098,49     0  1000,00  32,98           Христов - Хаджиев - Великов - Тонев - Вълчев - Lesniczak        
   4     3  1128,70  Pliska X.O.    1084,90     0  1000,00  43,80           Барантиев - Трендафилов - Иванов - Иванов - Славов - Александров
   5     1  1127,80  Recontra       1079,88     0  1000,00  47,92  Romania  Florin - Ionita - Ovidiu - Marius                               

   6    11  1123,70  R1             1091,34     0  1000,00  32,36           Гунев - Стаматов - Михайлов - Кермедчиев                        
   7     4  1119,14  Villa Yustina  1077,11     0  1000,00  42,03           Даракчиев - Янков - Николов - Наков                             
   8     5  1116,16  Tuhla-Ruse     1075,77     0  1000,00  40,39           Гяуров - Петров - Цанков - Петров                               
   9     7  1114,37  KSB RADKOV 2   1077,56     0  1000,00  36,81           Андонов - Андонов - Недков - Радев                              
  10    17  1102,10  AVESTA+K       1079,66     0  1000,00  22,44           Александров - Георгиев - Рашкова - Рашков                       

  11    16   122,09  ASO PIKA         96,71     0           25,38           Пенева - Василев - Ненова - Георгиев                            
  12     8   120,59  Videv            84,75     0           35,84           Видев - Тенев - Перец - Пенев                                   
  13     6   115,69  Express          75,86     0           39,83           Симеонов - Антонов - Радев - Дянков                             
  14    14   105,73  YA.I.TS.A        79,59     0           26,14           Янков - Кумалиев - Пенев - Димитров                             
  15    23   103,47  RAL Poznan       91,07     0           12,40  Poland   Gawecki - Pajak - Soktysik - Witek - Kalida - Walczak           

  16    21   102,44  BibaRossa        83,15     0           19,29  Romania  Grigoriu - Stegaroiu - Safta - Micescu                          
  17    13    96,66  Marilko          69,00     0           27,66           Попов - Drukier - Дончев - Йорданов                             
  18    15    93,56  OSAM             68,18     0           25,38  Bul-Rom  Мартинчев - Джантов - Ungureanu - Ungureanu                     
  19    19    91,28  VIVAT            70,30     0           20,98           Василенко - Казаков - Николов - Щерева                          
  20    22    91,21  ROMB             73,63     0           17,58  Bul-Rom  Иванов - Маринов - Darie - Darie                                

  21    18    84,41  DANCHO           63,38     0           21,03           Дечев - Райков - Капитански - Капитански                        
  22    20    74,61  Seniors          55,29     0           19,32           Рибарска - Григорова - Марков - Дарaкчиев                       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 11 Tbl Team IMP +/- Score 1 2 Marina 3 Pliska X.O. 27- 4 17,11 2,89 2 10 Varna 1 Recontra 16-15 10,44 9,56 3 12 Vito 7 KSB RADKOV 2 39- 2 19,37 0,63 4 11 R1 5 Tuhla-Ruse 24-17 12,77 7,23 5 4 Villa Yustina 17 AVESTA+K 12- 8 11,67 8,33 6 6 Express 8 Videv 12-23 5,91 14,09 7 14 YA.I.TS.A 16 ASO PIKA 10-53 0,00 20,00 8 21 BibaRossa 23 RAL Poznan 0- 0 -2-2 8,00 12,00 9 13 Marilko 19 VIVAT 21-22 9,56 10,44 10 18 DANCHO 22 ROMB 2-12 6,22 13,78 11 15 OSAM 20 Seniors 27- 6 16,68 3,32 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 10 Tbl Team IMP Score 1 10 Varna 2 Marina 3-46 0,00 20,00 2 3 Pliska X.O. 12 Vito 13- 3 13,78 6,22 3 1 Recontra 11 R1 22-14 13,12 6,88 4 4 Villa Yustina 5 Tuhla-Ruse 20-22 9,14 10,86 5 7 KSB RADKOV 2 17 AVESTA+K 42- 0 19,95 0,05 6 6 Express 21 BibaRossa 36-12 17,31 2,69 7 8 Videv 23 RAL Poznan 35-12 17,11 2,89 8 14 YA.I.TS.A 13 Marilko 29- 0 18,21 1,79 9 16 ASO PIKA 15 OSAM 31- 5 17,69 2,31 10 19 VIVAT 22 ROMB 24-26 9,14 10,86 11 20 Seniors 18 DANCHO 1-14 5,32 14,68 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 9 Tbl Team IMP Score 1 2 Marina 10 Varna 1-33 1,32 18,68 2 3 Pliska X.O. 11 R1 23-14 13,45 6,55 3 12 Vito 4 Villa Yustina 30-13 15,75 4,25 4 1 Recontra 17 AVESTA+K 12- 9 11,27 8,73 5 8 Videv 5 Tuhla-Ruse 6-18 5,61 14,39 6 21 BibaRossa 7 KSB RADKOV 2 0- 3 8,73 11,27 7 6 Express 13 Marilko 25-18 12,77 7,23 8 9 Mersin 23 RAL Poznan 16-32 4,50 15,50 9 19 VIVAT 14 YA.I.TS.A 1-29 1,96 18,04 10 16 ASO PIKA 22 ROMB 49-16 18,83 1,17 11 20 Seniors 18 DANCHO 28-37 6,55 13,45 12 15 OSAM -- -- 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 8 Tbl Team IMP Score 1 3 Pliska X.O. 2 Marina 0-54 0,00 20,00 2 12 Vito 10 Varna 12-18 7,58 12,42 3 11 R1 17 AVESTA+K 24-14 13,78 6,22 4 4 Villa Yustina 6 Express 29- 4 17,50 2,50 5 1 Recontra 13 Marilko 31- 6 17,50 2,50 6 5 Tuhla-Ruse 21 BibaRossa 17-21 8,33 11,67 7 7 KSB RADKOV 2 19 VIVAT 23- 6 15,75 4,25 8 16 ASO PIKA 8 Videv 6-47 0,15 19,85 9 22 ROMB 9 Mersin 8-15 7,23 12,77 10 14 YA.I.TS.A 15 OSAM 32-27 12,05 7,95 11 18 DANCHO 23 RAL Poznan 1-44 0,00 20,00 12 -- -- 20 Seniors 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 7 Tbl Team IMP Score 1 2 Marina 10 Varna 1- 4 8,73 11,27 2 3 Pliska X.O. 5 Tuhla-Ruse 44- 0 20,00 0,00 3 1 Recontra 12 Vito 11-31 3,54 16,46 4 6 Express 4 Villa Yustina 14-19 7,95 12,05 5 8 Videv 11 R1 1-50 0,00 20,00 6 17 AVESTA+K 7 KSB RADKOV 2 25- 8 15,75 4,25 7 16 ASO PIKA 13 Marilko 6-22 4,50 15,50 8 21 BibaRossa 14 YA.I.TS.A 28- 9 16,23 3,77 9 19 VIVAT 15 OSAM 16- 6 13,78 6,22 10 23 RAL Poznan 9 Mersin 20-30 6,22 13,78 11 22 ROMB 20 Seniors 17-12 12,05 7,95 12 -- -- 18 DANCHO 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 6 Tbl Team IMP Score 1 2 Marina 3 Pliska X.O. 13-17 8,33 11,67 2 10 Varna 6 Express 16- 8 13,12 6,88 3 5 Tuhla-Ruse 4 Villa Yustina 27-13 14,96 5,04 4 8 Videv 1 Recontra 14-25 5,91 14,09 5 17 AVESTA+K 12 Vito 11-23 5,61 14,39 6 16 ASO PIKA 13 Marilko 8- 4 11,67 8,33 7 14 YA.I.TS.A 7 KSB RADKOV 2 11-23 5,61 14,39 8 9 Mersin 11 R1 2-32 1,63 18,37 9 15 OSAM 21 BibaRossa 17-20 8,73 11,27 10 20 Seniors 19 VIVAT 11-24 5,32 14,68 11 18 DANCHO 23 RAL Poznan 5-20 4,77 15,23 12 22 ROMB -- -- 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 5 Tbl Team IMP Score 1 2 Marina 3 Pliska X.O. 30-18 14,39 5,61 2 10 Varna 1 Recontra 19,5-11 13,45 6,55 3 6 Express 8 Videv 18-15 11,27 8,73 4 12 Vito 5 Tuhla-Ruse 12-15 8,73 11,27 5 4 Villa Yustina 16 ASO PIKA 14- 0 14,96 5,04 6 7 KSB RADKOV 2 17 AVESTA+K 13-28 4,77 15,23 7 13 Marilko 9 Mersin 11-11 10,00 10,00 8 21 BibaRossa 11 R1 3- 7 8,33 11,67 9 14 YA.I.TS.A 19 VIVAT 22- 4 16,00 4,00 10 20 Seniors 15 OSAM 12-20 6,88 13,12 11 23 RAL Poznan 22 ROMB 16-23 7,23 12,77 12 18 DANCHO -- -- 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 4 Tbl Team IMP Score 1 1 Recontra 2 Marina 5-22 4,25 15,75 2 3 Pliska X.O. 4 Villa Yustina 30- 5 17,50 2,50 3 5 Tuhla-Ruse 6 Express 15-18 8,73 11,27 4 7 KSB RADKOV 2 8 Videv 13-22 6,55 13,45 5 9 Mersin 10 Varna 4-39 0,89 19,11 6 11 R1 12 Vito 0-32 1,32 18,68 7 13 Marilko 14 YA.I.TS.A 23-12 14,09 5,91 8 15 OSAM 16 ASO PIKA 13-46 1,17 18,83 9 17 AVESTA+K 18 DANCHO 40- 0 19,74 0,26 10 19 VIVAT 20 Seniors 15-10 12,05 7,95 11 21 BibaRossa 22 ROMB 29-10 16,23 3,77 12 23 RAL Poznan -- -- 12,00

 

Results