Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Otborеn turnir "Dobrich"

18.09.2021 / 11:00 - 19.09.2021 / 08:00, Dobrich
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
6 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 Aso PikaStеfan Gеorgiеv Gеorgiеv (6151) - Svеtla Hristova Nеnova (6071) - Krasimir Lyubomirov Dimitrov (8725) - Milko Petrov Slavov (6187) 136.25 32.4962
2 Radkov SamMartiAnton Markov Andonov (6009) - Radoslav Radеv Radеv (6033) - Iordan Plamеnov Shtеrеv (6451) - Stanislav Bonchеv Nеdkov (6438) 121.96 20.2649
3 JuniorsValentin Dumitru (9505) - Mariana Bogdan (9500) - Dragos Lesan (9506) - Viorica Mladin (9512) 114.56 10.8321
4 DovarGеorgi Iliеv Gеorgiеv (6408) - Atanas Donchеv (6083) - Todor Dimitrov Todorov (6445) - Svеtlan Pеtrov Kazakov (6053) 105.40 0.0000
5 The gunnersStеfan Tsonеv Gеorgiеv (6401) - Viorel Micescu (9588) - Draganka Atanasova Gеorgiеva (6402) - Iancu Bacalu (9509) 99.25 0.0000
6 NapredYordan Ivanov Yordanov (7632) - Lyudmil Lyubеnov Ivanov (6411) - Ivo Tsavkov (7611) - Stoyan Georgiev Syikovski (6430) 82.58 0.0000


6 teams. Number of rounds: 11.

Rank  Team   Score  Name             Session  Rank    C-O  Roster                                 

   1     3  136,25  Aso Pika           83,39     0  52,86  Nenova - Slavov - Dimitrov - Georgiev  
   2     1  121,96  Radkov SamMarti    46,52     0  75,44  Shterev - Andonov - Nedkov - Radev     
   3     2  114,56  Juniors            61,33     0  53,23  Georgescu - Mladin - Lesan - Dumitru   
   4     6  105,40  Dovar              76,56     0  28,84  Kazakov - Donchev - Georgiev - Todorov 
   5     4   99,25  The gunners        48,76     0  50,49  Georgieva - Georgiev - Bacalu - Micescu

   6     5   82,58  Napred             43,44     0  39,14  Ivanov - Saykovski - Tsavkov - Yordanov

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   1 Radkov SamMarti  3 Aso Pika          6-36     1,63 18,37
 2   2 Juniors          4 The gunners       7-17     6,22 13,78
 3   6 Dovar            5 Napred           43- 1    19,95  0,05

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   2 Juniors          1 Radkov SamMarti  10-31     3,32 16,68
 2   3 Aso Pika         4 The gunners      22- 7    15,23  4,77
 3   6 Dovar            5 Napred           28-25    11,27  8,73

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   2 Juniors          1 Radkov SamMarti  15-18     8,73 11,27
 2   3 Aso Pika         4 The gunners      46- 1    20,00  0,00
 3   6 Dovar            5 Napred            3-13     6,22 13,78

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   2 Juniors          1 Radkov SamMarti   7-17     6,22 13,78
 2   3 Aso Pika         4 The gunners      17-25     6,88 13,12
 3   5 Napred           6 Dovar            12-27     4,77 15,23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   1 Radkov SamMarti  2 Juniors          13-47     1,03 18,97
 2   3 Aso Pika         4 The gunners      10- 8    10,86  9,14
 3   5 Napred           6 Dovar            21-22     9,56 10,44

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   1 Radkov SamMarti  2 Juniors           3-30     2,13 17,87
 2   3 Aso Pika         4 The gunners      10- 5    12,05  7,95
 3   5 Napred           6 Dovar            16-25     6,55 13,45

Round:  5                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   6 Juniors          4 The gunners      22- 5    15,75  4,25
 2   1 Aso Pika         2 Napred           12- 6    12,42  7,58
 3   5 Dovar            3 Radkov SamMarti  18-26     6,88 13,12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   4 The gunners      2 Napred           46-14    18,68  1,32
 2   5 Dovar            6 Juniors          16-48     1,32 18,68
 3   3 Radkov SamMarti  1 Aso Pika         19- 6    14,68  5,32

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   2 Napred           5 Dovar            25- 4    16,68  3,32
 2   6 Juniors          3 Radkov SamMarti  13-27     5,04 14,96
 3   4 The gunners      1 Aso Pika         16- 3    14,68  5,32

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   1 Aso Pika         5 Dovar            17- 9    13,12  6,88
 2   3 Radkov SamMarti  4 The gunners      23- 2    16,68  3,32
 3   2 Napred           6 Juniors           7- 8     9,56 10,44

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   1 Aso Pika         6 Juniors          33-12    16,68  3,32
 2   5 Dovar            4 The gunners      14-13    10,44  9,56
 3   2 Napred           3 Radkov SamMarti   1-19     4,00 16,00

 

Results