Bulgarian Bridge Federation

XL MBF "Stara Zagora" - otborеn

08.10.2021 / 17:00 - 09.10.2021 / 22:00,
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
33 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 Бридж +Zahari Stoilov Zahariеv (0066) - Ivan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Gеorgi Kolеv Karakolеv (0005) - Vladimir Rusеv Marashеv (1111) 8,122.61 76.2102
2 НиколовIvan Nanеv (0023) - Jerry Stamatov Stamatov (0077) - Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Rosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) 8,111.71 53.6905
3 Ве и ПZahari Layosh Ferov (0172) - Pеtyr Borisov Ivanov (5544) - Todor Ivanov Pavlov (0193) - Nikolai Emilov Vasilеv (4028) 8,101.03 43.5125
4 Yani and friendsPеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) - Jivko Dinеv Ivanov (5712) - Juri Еlias Pеrеts (6074) - Zlatan Pеtkov Pеtrov (5707) - Yani tsa Kolеva Ivanova (4077) 8,096.28 37.2559
5 Авеста +Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Alеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Tsvеtana Todorova Nalbatska (3005) - Todor Iliеv Kostadinov (3007) 6,140.72 32.8065
6 ВидевVladislav Nikolov Isporski (1313) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) 6,133.06 29.3485
7 ЕлиминаторIvan Stoyanov Ivanov (0076) - Ivan Trеnkov (0089) - Miroslav Pavlov Mihailov (1967) - Stancho Ivanov Ivanov (1011) 6,128.48 26.4899
8 Golden AgeViktor Aronov (2999) - Nikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) 6,127.34 24.0139
9 ДжентълмениDеsislava Tsankova Malakova (4334) - Plamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Stеliana Pеtrova Ivanova (6007) - Hristo Nikolov (6111) 6,124.30 21.7868
10 КаменоIordan Gеorgiеv Vylkanov (4202) - Radoslav Iordanov Radеv (5014) - Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) - Ivan Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4002) 6,115.45 19.7180
11 Трик +Kamеliya Nikolova Rashkova (0785) - Dеlyan Jivkov Ivanov (0071) - Rashko Hristov Rashkov (1388) - Еlitsa Gеorgiеva Georgieva (1017) 6,109.46 17.7388
12 КристонStoyan Nikolaev Nikolov (4640) - Nikolai Krasimirov Nеmigеnchеv (3967) - Dimitar Yordanov Krastev (4654) - Dean Aleksandrov Terziev (4650) 6,107.01 15.7903
13 СердикаKrasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) - Klimеntin Nikolaichеv Nikolchеv (0151) - Zlatko Paunov Nеdеlchеv (0008) - Hristo Spasov Ivanchеv (0029) 4,119.01 13.8119
14 CardanoGrozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Zhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) 4,116.68 11.7271
15 ЧародеиYavor Danailov Balkanski (7310) - Sеrgеy Kanchеv Kanchеv (7070) - Georgi Vasilev (7326) - Nеli Angеlova Radеva (7044) 4,114.35 9.4092
16 Ladies (9070) - Dilek Yavas (9612) - Ozlem Kandolu (9069) - Tuna Elmas (9068) - Hatice Ozgur (9679) 4,104.48 6.5574
17 ХебросAtanas Georgiev Timev (4525) - Milko Jеkov Milkov (4420) - Dеtеlin Vasilеv Pеtrov (4426) - Zlati Vladimirov Gеorgiеv (0220) 4,103.82 0.5601
18 БГBoris Altman (9352) - Dinko Slavov Dimitrov (4006) - Igor Curlin (9347) - Radi Radеv (4025) 4,042.51 0.0000
19 ПешоIvan Iliеv Iotov (4021) - Borislav Iliеv Simov (4007) - Yanko Todorov Yankov (4060) - Hristo Binev Dimov (4005) 2,124.34 0.0000
20 АрсеналEvgenia Georgieva Racheva (8250) - Milеna Dimova Stеfanova (4015) - Nikolai Ivanov Stеfanov (4014) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) - Anton Dimitrov Petkov (4087) 2,104.86 0.0000
21 ДимитровградRusi Dimchеv Ganchеv (4229) - Gеorgi Nikolov Lеsov (3100) - Gеorgi Parvanov Parvanov (4949) - Krasimir Dimitrov Vasilеv (3035) 2,101.81 0.0000
22 БикLia Kostova Kostova (0750) - Kosta Lyubеnov Kostov (0039) - (0245) - Vеlina Stoikova Kostova (0038) 2,095.87 0.0000
23 Балкански миньорTsvеtomir Gruеv (1419) - Еmilian Iliеv Gogеv (1401) - Nikolay Tenev Kolev (4045) - Mincho Nеikov Pеtkov (1414) 2,093.33 0.0000
24 AmatoTzvetelin Vasilev Vasilev (4645) - Vasil Apostolov Nеnchеv (3456) - Gеorgi Dionisiеv Dimitrov (4623) - Rumеn Dimitrov Popov (3063) 2,084.54 0.0000
25 RandomAtanas Kostadinov Myahov (4110) - Alеksandyr Ivanov Angеlov (3117) - Еlеna Kirilova Mihova (1202) - Atanas Еvtimov Angelov (4409) - Svеtoslav Kamеnov Hadjiiski (3070) 100.38 0.0000
26 АлбенаStеfan Tsonеv Gеorgiеv (6401) - Dimityr Yankov Dimitrov (0164) - Draganka Atanasova Gеorgiеva (6402) - Yuri Ilkov Ilkov (2345) 99.00 0.0000
27 42Gergana Teneva Teneva (0757) - Nеdеlcho Dimitrov Zahariеv (0137) - Nikolai Tsvеtanov Yaninski (2324) - Sasho Nikolaеv Bozhinov (1007) 97.07 0.0000
28 БонсистTrayan Borisov Hristov (0028) - Tsvеtеlin Hristov Koеv (1394) - Anna Kostadinova Lеkova (0024) - Juan Nikolov Ikoff (1983) 78.37 0.0000
29 PRAF DIDIDan Ignatescu (9538) - (9065) - (9066) - Marius Agica (9589) - Aleyandru Feber (9064) 73.05 0.0000
30 Cernato 1.2Ghigheci Ovidiu (9551) - Cornel Teodorescu (9553) - Cernat Ovidiu (9552) - Briciu Marius (9550) 36.50 0.0000
31 България - сеньориToni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Alеksandyr Ivanov Stoyanov (0969) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) - Lyubomir Krystеv (2555) 33.85 0.0000
32 ContraNedelcu Mihnea (9508) - Dragos Iordache (9532) - Horia Georgescu (9563) - Filip Florin (9544) 30.98 0.0000
33 PerelikRumеn Ivanov Lazarov (1499) - Stеfan Andrееv Stеfanov (0011) - (0622) - Vladimir Georgiev Yankov (0115) - Plamen Krastev Radoykov (0117) 23.75 0.0000

2021-10-09  40 Международен Бридж Фестивал 2021 - отборен

 

33 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Total score levelled - some teams («) have played fewer rounds than others.

Rank  Team    Score    Name                Count    Session  Rank      C-O  Country  Roster                                         

Група А

Финал     Полуфинал    
Николов 1,7 0 Николов 6 23
Бридж + - 3 Yani and Friends - 12
ВеиП 2,4 47 Бридж + 2,2 27
Yani and Friends - 18 ВеиП - 14
   
   1     6  8149,86 «  Бридж +                 9 «   149,86     0  8000,00           Цончев - Марашев - Караколев - Захариев 
   2    26  8136,53 «  Николов                 9 «   136,53     0  8000,00           Михов - Нанев - Гунев - Стаматов   
   3     7  8138,92 «  ВеиП                    8 «   138,92     0  8000,00           Иванов - Василев - Павлов - Феров 
   4    29  8132,39 «  Yani and friends        8 «   132,39     0  8000,00           Иванова - Перец - Илиев - Петров - Иванов  
Група В    
   5    10  6140,72    Авеста +               11     140,72     0  6000,00           Александров - Костадинов - Налбатска - Георгиев
   6    28  6133,06    Видев                  11     133,06     0  6000,00           Видев - Тенев - Испорски - Кермедчиев          
   7    32  6128,48    Елиминатор             11     128,48     0  6000,00           Михайлов - Иванов - Иванов - Тренков           
   8    22  6127,34    Golden Age             11     127,34     0  6000,00           Барантиев - Трендафилов - Иванов - Аронов      
   9    33  6124,30    Джентълмени            11     124,30     0  6000,00           Николов - Христов - Малакова - Иванова         
  10    15  6115,45    Камено                 11     115,45     0  6000,00           Радев - Величков - Величков - Вълканов         
  11    31  6109,46    Трик +                 11     109,46     0  6000,00           Георгиева - Иванов - Рашкова - Рашков          
  12    18  6107,01    Кристон                11     107,01     0  6000,00           Кръстев - Николов - Терзиев - Немигенчев 

Група С      
  13    19  4119,01    Сердика                11     119,01     0  4000,00           Николчев - Иванчев - Неделчев - Симеонов       
  14    27  4116,68    Cardano                11     116,68     0  4000,00           Андонов - Русинов - Донев - Драганов           
  15     4  4114,35    Чародеи                11     114,35     0  4000,00           Василев - Балкански - Радева - Кънчев          
  16    13  4104,48    Ladies                 11     104,48     0  4000,00  Turkey   Yavas - Ozgur - Kandolu - Ozan - Elmas         
  17     8  4103,82    Хеброс                 11     103,82     0  4000,00           Петров - Тимев - Георгиев - Милков             
  18    25  4042,51    БГ                     11      42,51     0  4000,00           Радев - Димитров - Altman - Curlin

Група D             
  19    20  2124,34    Пешо                   11     124,34     0  2000,00           Янков - Йотов - Бинев - Симов                  
  20    23  2104,86    Арсенал                11     104,86     0  2000,00           Стефанова - Петков - Стефанов - Рачева - Панев 
  21     9  2101,81    Димитровград           11     101,81     0  2000,00           Първанов - Ганчев - Василев - Лесов            
  22    14  2095,87    Бик                    11      95,87     0  2000,00           Костов - Костова - Бараков - Костова           
  23     2  2093,33    Балкански миньор       11      93,33     0  2000,00           Петков - Гогев - Груев - Колев                 
  24    30  2084,54    Amato                  11      84,54     0  2000,00           Дионисиев - Василев - Попов - Ненчев  

Група Е         
  25    34   100,38    Random                 11     100,38     0                    Мяхов - Евтимов - Рангелов - Хaджийски - Михова
  26    12    99,00    Албена                 11      99,00     0                    Димитров - Илков - Георгиева - Георгиев        
  27     5    97,07    42                     11      97,07     0                    Божинов - Захариев - Тенева - Янински          
  28     3    78,37    Бонсист                11      78,37     0                    Лекова - Христов - Иков - Коев                 
  29    21    73,05    PRAF DIDI              11      73,05     0           Romania  Didea - Feber - Grigorescu - Ignatescu - Marius
  30    17    36,50    Cernato 1.2            11      36,50     0           Romania  Cernat - Ghigheci - Briciu - Teodorescu        

  31    11    33,85    България - сеньори     11      33,85     0                    Стоянов - Кръстев - Христов - Русев            
  32    16    30,98    Contra                 11      30,98     0           Romania  Florinel - Iordache - Mihnea - Georgescu       
  33     1    23,75    Perelik                11      23,75     0                    Стефанов - Радойков - Мончев - Лазаров - Янков 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                         
Tbl  Team                                                                 Score    
 1   6  Бридж +             7  Ве и П                                              
 2   26 Николов             29 Yani and friends                                    
 3   10 Авеста +            33 Джентълмени         43-15               18,04   1,96
 4   22 Golden Age          28 Видев               11-21                6,22  13,78
 5   32 Елиминатор          15 Камено              34-17               15,75   4,25
 6   18 Кристон             31 Трик +              15-20                7,95  12,05
 7   27 Cardano             19 Сердика             23-26                8,73  11,27
 8   13 Ladies              4  Чародеи             17-39                3,10  16,90
 9   8  Хеброс              25 БГ                   0- 0    2--10      12,00   0,00
 10  20 Пешо                9  Димитровград        18- 2               15,50   4,50
 11  2  Балкански миньор    23 Арсенал              8-51                0,00  20,00
 12  30 Amato               14 Бик                 10-35                2,50  17,50
 13  34 Random              12 Албена               3-22                3,77  16,23
 14  3  Бонсист             5  42                  28-52                2,69  17,31
 15  21 PRAF DIDI           11 България - сеньори   0- 0   -10--10      0,00   0,00
 16  16 Contra              1  Perelik              0- 0   -10--10      0,00   0,00
 17  17 Cernato 1.2         -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                         
Tbl  Team                                                                 Score    
 1   6  Бридж +             7  Ве и П                                              
 2   26 Николов             29 Yani and friends                                    
 3   10 Авеста +            33 Джентълмени         27-27               10,00  10,00
 4   15 Камено              28 Видев               16-27                5,91  14,09
 5   22 Golden Age          18 Кристон             43- 1               19,95   0,05
 6   31 Трик +              32 Елиминатор          19-52                1,17  18,83
 7   27 Cardano             19 Сердика             14-16                9,14  10,86
 8   13 Ladies              4  Чародеи             24-20               11,67   8,33
 9   25 БГ                  8  Хеброс              17-21    -50-0     -41,67  11,67
 10  20 Пешо                23 Арсенал             34- 1               18,83   1,17
 11  9  Димитровград        30 Amato               27- 4               17,11   2,89
 12  14 Бик                 2  Балкански миньор    11-37                2,31  17,69
 13  12 Албена              34 Random              13-47                1,03  18,97
 14  3  Бонсист             5  42                   6- 6               10,00  10,00
 15  21 PRAF DIDI           1  Perelik              0- 0   -10--50      0,00 -40,00
 16  16 Contra              17 Cernato 1.2          0- 0   -10--10      0,00   0,00
 17  11 България - сеньори  -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP      +/-          Score    
 1   26 Николов             6  Бридж +              8-31                2,89  17,11
 2   7  Ве и П              29 Yani and friends                                    
 3   18 Кристон             33 Джентълмени          8-31                2,89  17,11
 4   10 Авеста +            31 Трик +              26- 1               17,50   2,50
 5   22 Golden Age          28 Видев               11-16                7,95  12,05
 6   15 Камено              32 Елиминатор          22- 6               15,50   4,50
 7   19 Сердика             4  Чародеи             18-11               12,77   7,23
 8   8  Хеброс              27 Cardano             13-71                0,00  20,00
 9   13 Ladies              25 БГ                  22-18               11,67   8,33
 10  2  Балкански миньор    20 Пешо                 0-25                2,50  17,50
 11  9  Димитровград        23 Арсенал             12-17                7,95  12,05
 12  30 Amato               14 Бик                  7- 7               10,00  10,00
 13  3  Бонсист             12 Албена               3-36                1,17  18,83
 14  1  Perelik             34 Random               2-31                1,79  18,21
 15  5  42                  21 PRAF DIDI            0- 0    2--60      12,00 -50,00
 16  17 Cernato 1.2         11 България - сеньори   0- 0   -10--10      0,00   0,00
 17  16 Contra              -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP      +/-          Score    
 1   26 Николов             7  Ве и П               9-19                6,22  13,78
 2   22 Golden Age          6  Бридж +              4-24                3,54  16,46
 3   33 Джентълмени         29 Yani and friends    10-17                7,23  12,77
 4   28 Видев               31 Трик +              24-30                7,58  12,42
 5   10 Авеста +            19 Сердика             18- 6               14,39   5,61
 6   18 Кристон             25 БГ                  51- 1               20,00   0,00
 7   15 Камено              8  Хеброс              33-20               14,68   5,32
 8   9  Димитровград        32 Елиминатор           3-54                0,00  20,00
 9   4  Чародеи             23 Арсенал             30-16               14,96   5,04
 10  11 България - сеньори  27 Cardano              4-18    -50-0     -44,96  14,96
 11  20 Пешо                2  Балкански миньор    21-22                9,56  10,44
 12  13 Ladies              1  Perelik             31- 6               17,50   2,50
 13  12 Албена              21 PRAF DIDI            7-23     0-50       4,50  65,50
 14  3  Бонсист             34 Random              12-14                9,14  10,86
 15  5  42                  30 Amato               11-21                6,22  13,78
 16  16 Contra              17 Cernato 1.2         12-14   -50--50    -40,86 -39,14
 17  14 Бик                 -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                   Score    
 1   26 Николов             31 Трик +              20-14               12,42   7,58
 2   22 Golden Age          33 Джентълмени         15-17                9,14  10,86
 3   6  Бридж +             19 Сердика             22- 7               15,23   4,77
 4   29 Yani and friends    10 Авеста +            33-30               11,27   8,73
 5   8  Хеброс              28 Видев                0-20                3,54  16,46
 6   7  Ве и П              11 България - сеньори  20- 1               16,23   3,77
 7   4  Чародеи             18 Кристон             10-24                5,04  14,96
 8   15 Камено              23 Арсенал             18- 7               14,09   5,91
 9   20 Пешо                25 БГ                  12-32                3,54  16,46
 10  17 Cernato 1.2         9  Димитровград        17-32                4,77  15,23
 11  32 Елиминатор          13 Ladies              26-18               13,12   6,88
 12  2  Балкански миньор    27 Cardano             20-22                9,14  10,86
 13  12 Албена              1  Perelik             14-17                8,73  11,27
 14  16 Contra              3  Бонсист             15-10               12,05   7,95
 15  21 PRAF DIDI           14 Бик                 19-16               11,27   8,73
 16  5  42                  34 Random              10-16                7,58  12,42
 17  30 Amato               -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                   Score    
 1   26 Николов             6  Бридж +             10- 4               12,42   7,58
 2   19 Сердика             22 Golden Age           4-16                5,61  14,39
 3   33 Джентълмени         28 Видев               12- 4               13,12   6,88
 4   31 Трик +              11 България - сеньори  27-12               15,23   4,77
 5   4  Чародеи             29 Yani and friends     3-18                4,77  15,23
 6   10 Авеста +            15 Камено              22- 7               15,23   4,77
 7   8  Хеброс              17 Cernato 1.2         24- 6               16,00   4,00
 8   7  Ве и П              32 Елиминатор          25- 6               16,23   3,77
 9   9  Димитровград        18 Кристон              8-20                5,61  14,39
 10  20 Пешо                27 Cardano             17- 9               13,12   6,88
 11  12 Албена              25 БГ                  11-28                4,25  15,75
 12  14 Бик                 23 Арсенал              3-29                2,31  17,69
 13  3  Бонсист             13 Ladies              16-32                4,50  15,50
 14  16 Contra              21 PRAF DIDI           17-17               10,00  10,00
 15  1  Perelik             30 Amato               13- 8               12,05   7,95
 16  34 Random              2  Балкански миньор     6-41                0,89  19,11
 17  5  42                  -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                   Score    
 1   26 Николов             22 Golden Age          16-16               10,00  10,00
 2   19 Сердика             33 Джентълмени         18-15               11,27   8,73
 3   6  Бридж +             29 Yani and friends    19-13               12,42   7,58
 4   15 Камено              11 България - сеньори   3- 8                7,95  12,05
 5   7  Ве и П              31 Трик +               8-16                6,88  13,12
 6   10 Авеста +            32 Елиминатор           8- 4               11,67   8,33
 7   28 Видев               23 Арсенал             34- 3               18,53   1,47
 8   20 Пешо                8  Хеброс              14-27                5,32  14,68
 9   3  Бонсист             17 Cernato 1.2          6-28                3,10  16,90
 10  4  Чародеи             16 Contra              38- 0               19,50   0,50
 11  14 Бик                 18 Кристон              3-12                6,55  13,45
 12  9  Димитровград        2  Балкански миньор    25- 6               16,23   3,77
 13  27 Cardano             21 PRAF DIDI           21-11               13,78   6,22
 14  30 Amato               25 БГ                   0-12                5,61  14,39
 15  12 Албена              5  42                  22- 2               16,46   3,54
 16  34 Random              13 Ladies              13-19                7,58  12,42
 17  1  Perelik             -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                   Score    
 1   26 Николов             33 Джентълмени         19- 7               14,39   5,61
 2   22 Golden Age          10 Авеста +            27-14               14,68   5,32
 3   19 Сердика             17 Cernato 1.2         41- 5               19,24   0,76
 4   29 Yani and friends    28 Видев               21-14               12,77   7,23
 5   4  Чародеи             6  Бридж +              6-35                1,79  18,21
 6   7  Ве и П              3  Бонсист             20-13               12,77   7,23
 7   15 Камено              14 Бик                 21- 4               15,75   4,25
 8   16 Contra              8  Хеброс              17-21                8,33  11,67
 9   31 Трик +              21 PRAF DIDI           22- 0               16,90   3,10
 10  32 Елиминатор          30 Amato               40-20               16,46   3,54
 11  11 България - сеньори  13 Ladies              51- 3               20,00   0,00
 12  23 Арсенал             12 Албена              37-18               16,23   3,77
 13  20 Пешо                5  42                  29-11               16,00   4,00
 14  9  Димитровград        27 Cardano             17-14               11,27   8,73
 15  2  Балкански миньор    25 БГ                  14-17                8,73  11,27
 16  1  Perelik             18 Кристон             19-34                4,77  15,23
 17  34 Random              -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                   Score    
 1   17 Cernato 1.2         26 Николов              0-30                1,63  18,37
 2   33 Джентълмени         15 Камено              23- 7               15,50   4,50
 3   3  Бонсист             29 Yani and friends    15-22                7,23  12,77
 4   23 Арсенал             22 Golden Age           1-31                1,63  18,37
 5   10 Авеста +            12 Албена              36-12               17,31   2,69
 6   28 Видев               32 Елиминатор          29-15               14,96   5,04
 7   11 България - сеньори  4  Чародеи             29-43                5,04  14,96
 8   9  Димитровград        19 Сердика              5-27                3,10  16,90
 9   7  Ве и П              13 Ladies              22- 9               14,68   5,32
 10  6  Бридж +             27 Cardano             25- 7               16,00   4,00
 11  14 Бик                 5  42                  18- 9               13,45   6,55
 12  20 Пешо                31 Трик +               4- 9                7,95  12,05
 13  2  Балкански миньор    16 Contra               8-18                6,22  13,78
 14  1  Perelik             8  Хеброс               3-17                5,04  14,96
 15  25 БГ                  21 PRAF DIDI            3-17                5,04  14,96
 16  30 Amato               34 Random              15- 2               14,68   5,32
 17  18 Кристон             -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                   Score    
 1   22 Golden Age          17 Cernato 1.2          3-25                3,10  16,90
 2   19 Сердика             26 Николов              1-26                2,50  17,50
 3   2  Балкански миньор    33 Джентълмени          4-42                0,50  19,50
 4   3  Бонсист             12 Албена               4- 1               11,27   8,73
 5   29 Yani and friends    32 Елиминатор          20-19               10,44   9,56
 6   7  Ве и П              15 Камено              22-40                4,00  16,00
 7   23 Арсенал             27 Cardano             13- 9               11,67   8,33
 8   6  Бридж +             10 Авеста +            11-15                8,33  11,67
 9   14 Бик                 9  Димитровград        13-17                8,33  11,67
 10  13 Ladies              5  42                  26-24               10,86   9,14
 11  28 Видев               16 Contra              19-12               12,77   7,23
 12  8  Хеброс              31 Трик +              23-22               10,44   9,56
 13  30 Amato               11 България - сеньори   7-21                5,04  14,96
 14  4  Чародеи             34 Random              20- 6               14,96   5,04
 15  1  Perelik             25 БГ                  22-23                9,56  10,44
 16  20 Пешо                18 Кристон             40-25               15,23   4,77
 17  21 PRAF DIDI           -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                          
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                   Score    
 1   1  Perelik             2  Балкански миньор    14-29                4,77  15,23
 2   3  Бонсист             4  Чародеи             22-11               14,09   5,91
 3   5  42                  6  Бридж +              7-10                8,73  11,27
 4   7  Ве и П              8  Хеброс              34-14               16,46   3,54
 5   9  Димитровград        10 Авеста +            22-24                9,14  10,86
 6   11 България - сеньори  12 Албена               9-19                6,22  13,78
 7   13 Ladies              14 Бик                 27-28                9,56  10,44
 8   15 Камено              16 Contra              17-12               12,05   7,95
 9   17 Cernato 1.2         18 Кристон             34- 2               18,68   1,32
 10  19 Сердика             20 Пешо                42-13               18,21   1,79
 11  21 PRAF DIDI           22 Golden Age           6-52                0,00  20,00
 12  23 Арсенал             -- --                                      12,00
 13  25 БГ                  26 Николов             11-36                2,50  17,50
 14  27 Cardano             28 Видев                8- 5               11,27   8,73
 15  29 Yani and friends    30 Amato               18- 9               13,45   6,55
 16  31 Трик +              32 Елиминатор           5-13                6,88  13,12
 17  33 Джентълмени         34 Random              29-16               14,68   5,32

Results